May 2018

Sun 27AstronauteSladerij, Hasselt

Past Dates

2018

27.04AstronauteLokale Helden, Bree
21.04Ijzer 2018Talbot House, Poperinge
19.04Ijzer 2018Memorial Passchendaele, Zonnebeke
18.04Ijzer 2018Museum aan de Ijzer, Diksmuide
17.04Ijzer 2018In Flanders Fields, Ieper
09.03Oko YonoPoppodium Volt, Sittard
07.03Oko YonoCCHA, Hasselt
27.01Oko YonoHandelsbeurs, Gent
25.01AstronauteTrage Suikers, OPEK Leuven
14.01VuurDe Nieuwe Zaal, Hasselt

2017

28.12AstronauteFinster, Antwerpen
17.12VuurOPEK, Leuven
16.12VuurOPEK, Leuven
14.12VuurOPEK, Leuven
09.12VuurWaregem
08.12VuurDommelhof, Neerpelt
07.12VuurCmine, Genk
06.12VuurArenberg, Antwerpen
04.12VuurSint-Truiden
02.12VuurKnokke-Heist
30.11VuurEeklo
29.11VuurMol
25.11VuurAarschot
24.11VuurBornem
23.11VuurLanaken
18.11VuurMaaseik
17.11VuurKoksijde
15.11Oko YonoDe Schakel, Waregem
13.11AstronauteSupport Widowspeak, Muziekodroom Hasselt
11.11VuurLommel
11.11AstronauteHuiskamerconcert 11.11.11
01.11AstronauteReveil, Stokkem
26.10Mad About MountainsDe Loxberger, Loksbergen
22.10Mad About MountainsAleydistheater, Aarschot
25.08VuurLimburgfestival, Heerlen
24.08VuurLimburgfestival, Heerlen
01.08Groupe DianeTAZ, Oostende
01.08Groupe DianeTAZ, Oostende
31.07Groupe DianeTAZ, Oostende
24.06Oko YonoBOS Festival, Kortrijk
11.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
10.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
09.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
08.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
08.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
07.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
06.06VuurOPEK, Leuven
01.06VuurDilbeek
31.05VuurDilbeek
30.05VuurDilbeek
20.05VuurRoeselare
19.05VuurRoeselare
13.05VuurAalst
12.05VuurAalst
11.05De JarenKunstennacht, Hasselt
02.04Oko YonoTRIX, Antwerpen
02.04Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven
02.04De JarenCmine, Genk
01.04Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven
31.03Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven
30.03Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven
29.03Groupe DianeWevelgem
28.03Groupe DianeHeusden-Zolder
25.03Groupe DianeHasselt
24.03Groupe DianeHasselt
23.03Groupe DianeAarschot
22.03Groupe DianeMonty, Antwerpen
21.03Groupe DianeMonty, Antwerpen
16.03Groupe DianeMechelen
13.03Groupe DianeSint-Pieters-Woluwe
09.03Groupe DianeStadsschouwburg, Brugge
07.03Oko Yono30CC, Leuven
03.03Groupe DianeEeklo
24.02Groupe DianeStrombeel-Bever
22.02Groupe DianeTongeren
21.02Groupe DianeSint-Niklaas
17.02Groupe DianeLommel
16.02Groupe DianeIeper
11.02Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven
10.02Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven
09.02Groupe DianeOPEK, Leuven

2016

22.12HoopOPEK, Leuven
21.12HoopOPEK, Leuven
20.12HoopOPEK, Leuven
18.12HoopOPEK, Leuven
17.12HoopOPEK, Leuven
16.12HoopOPEK, Leuven
20.11TOUR – MortefonicaDorpsstraat 12, Zutendaal
01.10Water & VuurWetteren
30.09Water & VuurWetteren
16.09Water & VuurBeveren
15.09Water & VuurBeveren
14.09Water & VuurBeveren
30.07HoopTAZ, Oostende
30.07HoopTAZ, Oostende
29.07HoopTAZ, Oostende
19.05HoopOperadagen, Rotterdam
18.05AstronauteSupport Echo Beatty - STUK, Leuven
11.05Water & VuurTheater Aan Het Vrijthof Maastricht
08.05Water & VuurHeusden-Zolder
07.05Water & VuurHeusden-Zolder
06.05Water & VuurHeusden-Zolder
05.05VuurHeusden-Zolder
04.05VuurHeusden-Zolder
03.05VuurHeusden-Zolder
02.05VuurHeusden-Zolder
30.04Blurred SeasonsCasino, Tongeren
29.04Water & VuurCC Palethe Overpelt
27.04Water & VuurC-mine Cultuurcentrum Genk
24.04Water & VuurOPEK Leuven
23.04Water & VuurOPEK Leuven
22.04Water & VuurOPEK Leuven
21.04Water & VuurOPEK Leuven
18.04Water & VuurCCHa
17.04Water & VuurCCHa
16.04Water & VuurCCHa
15.04Water & VuurCCHa
10.04AstronauteSupport Damien Jurado - Botanique
09.04AstronauteLittle Waves, C-mine Genk
07.04Astronautewith Amanda Bergman - Trix Antwerpen
25.03HoopOPEK Leuven
24.03HoopOPEK Leuven
23.03HoopCC De Velinx Tongeren
22.03HoopCC Brugge
21.03HoopKunst en Cultuur, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
19.03HoopCC Kruispunt Diksmuide
18.03HoopCC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
17.03HoopCC Strombeek
16.03HoopCC De Steiger, Menen
14.03HoopCC De Spil, Roeselare
12.03AstronauteLabelnight, Kortrijk
11.03HoopCC Gildhof, Tielt
10.03HoopCC De Kruisboog, Tienen
09.03HoopCC De Werf, Aalst
08.03HoopCC Sint-Niklaas
07.03HoopCC De Bogaard Sint-Truiden
06.03HoopMonty, Antwerpen
06.03AngstMonty, Antwerpen
04.03HoopGC Ter Vesten, Beveren
02.03HoopCC Schoten
01.03HoopCC Hasselt
27.02HoopCC Mechelen
26.02HoopCC De Adelberg, Lommel
25.02HoopCC De Herbakker, Eeklo
24.02HoopCC Berchem
20.02HoopCC De Schakel, Waregem
19.02HoopCC De Ploter, Ternat
18.02HoopCC Het Perron, Ieper
13.02Hoop30CC, Leuven
12.02Angst30CC, Leuven
06.02HoopNTGent
06.02AngstNTGent
04.02AstronauteCD release, Muziekodroom, Hasselt
31.01AstronauteHuiskamerconcert, Dranouter
30.01AstronauteVoorprogramma Isbells, Turnhout
24.01The Flipside ParadoxRecording Session, Eindhoven
23.01AstronauteHuiskamerconcert, Leuven
23.01The Flipside ParadoxRecording Session, Eindhoven
22.01The Flipside ParadoxRecording Session, Eindhoven
15.01AstronauteStudio Stereo Tota, Molenstede
14.01The Flipside ParadoxToonzaal, Den Bosch
10.01HoopOPEK, Leuven
09.01HoopOPEK, Leuven
08.01AngstOPEK, Leuven
07.01AngstOPEK, Leuven

2014

19.11Disco PigsTheater Kikker, Utrecht
24.06Disco PigsITs Festival, Amsterdam
14.06Disco PigsFestival INdeMAAK, Maastricht
13.06Disco PigsFestival INdeMAAK, Maastricht
12.06Disco PigsCC Hasselt
11.06Disco PigsCC Hasselt
16.03AngstOPEK, Leuven
15.03AngstOPEK, Leuven
14.03AngstOPEK, Leuven
13.03AngstOPEK, Leuven
12.03AngstOPEK, Leuven
05.03AngstCC Schoten, Schoten
04.03AngstCC Ter Vesten, Beveren
01.03AngstCC Gildhof, Tielt
28.02AngstCC De Adelberg, Lommel
27.02AngstCC De Kimpel, Bilzen
26.02AngstCC De Velinx, Tongeren
23.02AngstCC De Grote Post, Oostende
22.02AngstGC Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
21.02AngstCC De Branding, Middelkerke
20.02AngstCC De Herbakker, Eeklo
19.02AngstCC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
17.02AngstCC, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
15.02AngstCC De Steiger, Menen
14.02AngstCC, Strombeek
13.02AngstCC De Brouckere, Torhout
12.02AngstCC, Mortsel
10.02AngstCC De Boogaard, Sint-Truiden
08.02AngstCC De Kruisboog, Tienen
07.02AngstStadsschouwburg, Mechelen
06.02AngstCC De Ploter, Ternat
04.02AngstCC Het Perron, Ieper
01.02AngstccBe, Berchem
31.01AngstCC De Schakel, Waregem
30.01AngstTheater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
29.01AngstStadsschouwburg, Sint-Niklaas
28.01AngstStadsschouwburg, Brugge
25.01AngstCC De Spil, Roeselare
24.01AngstCC De Werf, Aalst
23.01AngstccHa, Hasselt
22.01AngstccHa, Hasselt
18.01AngstOPEK, Leuven
17.01AngstOPEK, Leuven
16.01AngstOPEK, Leuven

2012

18.02Op de Hoge DoornCC Nova, Wetteren
17.02Op de Hoge DoornCasino Koksijde
16.02Op de Hoge DoornOC De Buiting, Beringen
10.02Op de Hoge DoornTheater Kikker, Utrecht
09.02Op de Hoge DoornCC De Steiger, Menen
07.02Op de Hoge DoornStadsschouwburg, Brugge
04.02Op de Hoge DoornCC 't Getouw, Mol
03.02Op de Hoge DoornCC Ter Dilft, Bornem
27.01Op de Hoge DoornCC De Breughel, Bree
21.01Op de Hoge DoornCC De Spil, Roeselare
18.01MoresnetPatronage St.-Louis, Kelmis
14.01MoresnetCCHA, Hasselt
13.01MoresnetCCHA, Hasselt
12.01MoresnetCCHA, Hasselt

2011

15.12MoresnetAINSI, Maastricht
14.12MoresnetAINSI, Maastricht
13.12MoresnetAINSI, Maastricht
09.12MoresnetLe Pôle Image de Liège
08.12MoresnetLe Pôle Image de Liège
07.12MoresnetLe Pôle Image de Liège
13.05Locked InCC Muze, Heusden-Zolder
08.05Locked InMaastricht Toneelstad Festival
07.05Locked InMaastricht Toneelstad Festival
06.05Locked InCC De Adelberg, Lommel
29.04Locked InTheater Malpertuis, Tielt
02.04Locked InDe NWE Vorst, Tilburg
01.04Locked InTheater aan het Spui, Den Haag
31.03Locked InGC Den Egger, SCherpenheuvel
24.03Locked InCC De Kimpel, Bilzen
19.03Locked In't Arsenaal, Mechelen
18.03Locked InTheater Kikker, Utrecht
17.03Locked InTheater Kikker, Utrecht
14.03Locked InCC De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
12.03Locked InCO Sint-Andries, Antwerpen
04.03Locked InCC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
03.03Locked InC-mine, Genk
26.02Locked InStadsschouwburg, Ieper
19.02Locked InCCHA, Hasselt
18.02Locked InCCHA, Hasselt

2010

08.08De RafaëlsKapel Clarissen, Hasselt
07.08De RafaëlsKapel Clarissen, Hasselt
06.08De RafaëlsKapel Clarissen, Hasselt
05.08De RafaëlsKapel Clarissen, Hasselt
29.05Op de Hoge DoornDe Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
28.05Op de Hoge DoornDe Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
12.05Op de Hoge DoornCC Strombeek
06.05Op de Hoge DoornCC Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
05.05Op de Hoge DoornCC De Velinx, Tongeren
04.05Op de Hoge DoornNTGent / Arca, Gent
30.04Op de Hoge DoornCC Stroming, Evergem
27.04Op de Hoge DoornCCHA, Hasselt
26.04Op de Hoge DoornCC De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
23.04Op de Hoge DoornStadsschouwburg, Ieper
22.04Op de Hoge DoornCC Muze, Heusden-Zolder
21.04Op de Hoge DoornccBe, Berchem
17.04Op de Hoge DoornSchouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht
16.04Op de Hoge DoornCC De Adelberg, Lommel
15.04Op de Hoge DoornCC Lanaken
13.04Op de Hoge DoornPSK, Brussel
08.04Op de Hoge DoornTheater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
01.04Op de Hoge DoornCC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
30.03Op de Hoge Doorn30CC / Waegehuys, Leuven
23.03Op de Hoge DoornCC Genk
19.03Op de Hoge DoornCC Achterolmen, Maaseik
18.03Op de Hoge Doorn't Arsenaal, Mechelen
17.03Op de Hoge Doorn't Arsenaal, Mechelen

2009

15.05De RafaëlsSchouwburg, Kortrijk
14.05De RafaëlsGC De Zeyp, Ganshoren
13.05De RafaëlsCC Strombeek
09.05De RafaëlsHet Gevolg, Turnhout
08.05De Rafaëls30CC / Wagehuys, Leuven
07.05De RafaëlsCC Lanaken
30.04De RafaëlsCC Stroming, Evergem
25.04De RafaëlsBAFFbis, Antwerpen
24.04De RafaëlsCC De Velinx, Tongeren
23.04De RafaëlsStadsschouwburg, Ieper
22.04De Rafaëls't Arsenaal, Mechelen
19.04De RafaëlsLimburghal, Genk
18.04De RafaëlsLimburghal, Genk

2008

22.05Osama the HeroCC Stroming, Evergem
30.04Osama the HeroccBe, Berchem
29.04Osama the HeroCC De Kimpel, Bilzen
25.04Osama the HeroTheater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
23.04Osama the HeroCC Lokeren
29.03Osama the HeroDe Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
28.03Osama the HeroDe Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
26.03Osama the HeroCCHA, Hasselt
22.03Osama the HeroCC Achterolmen, Maaseik
21.03Osama the HeroCC Lanaken
19.03Osama the HeroCC Strombeek
15.03Osama the Hero't Arsenaal, Mechelen
14.03Osama the HeroTheater aan het Spui, Den Haag
06.03Osama the HeroCC 't Schaliken, Herentals
04.03Osama the Hero30CC / Wagehuys, Leuven
01.03Osama the HeroCC Muze, Heusden-Zolder

2007

10.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
09.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
08.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
07.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
06.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Neerpelt
05.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Neerpelt
04.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Neerpelt
03.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Genk
02.10Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Genk
30.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Zolder
29.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Zolder
28.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Zolder
27.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
26.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
25.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Hasselt
23.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Tongeren
22.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Tongeren
21.09Tyl van LimburgOp Locatie, Tongeren